Home |  Log-in |  Order Status |  Shopping Cart |  Service |  Site Map   

Networking Cables > Bafo Technology


2m LC To LC 50/125 Mm OM3 Dupl


$10.99

Manufacturer: Bafo Technology
Part Number: Z1XA-A0E-11002M
MSRP: $11.54


2m LC to LC 50/125 mm OM3 Duplex Cable
These patchcords are ideal for applications that require tight bends and mechanical strength, such as panel-to-panel cross-connects, equipment backplanes, andunder desk..




2m LC to LC 50/125 mm OM3 Dupl

Finding the exact computer or electronic component you are looking for can be expensive and frustrating. Fortunately, you've found a great place for quality items and fair prices on things like 2m LC To LC 50/125 Mm OM3 Dupl every day. Datavision's flagship SuperStore is located in Midtown Manhattan, adjacent to the New York Public Library, but our massive online presence makes great selection and deals available all over the country. Most orders are insured and shipped via a leading carrier within 1- 2 business days of receiving your order.

We are happy to accept any major credit card or process your order through Amazon Payments or PayPal for your convenience. Returns are accepted within 14 days of shipment. Merchandise must be in original condition and accompanied by a proof of purchase, such as a copy of the original sales receipt or packing slip invoice. We work to make rebates easy as well. You can find all our current manufacturer rebates and special offers here. If you’d like to receive email catalogs, specials, offers and promotional newsletters from Datavision. Sign up on our Catlog Request Page anytime. We protect your privacy and personal information by not disclosing any of it to third parties at anytime.

When you place an order or access personal information already stored in order to view or change, a secured server is used and information is transmitted via SSL encryption.


Other Items You Might Like:
BulletScan S300 Sheetfed Scanner
BulletScan S300 Sheetfed Scanner

$282.95
BulletScan F600 Flatbed Scanner
BulletScan F600 Flatbed Scanner

$1,160.99
Lexmark C792DTE Laser Printer - Color - 2400 x 600 dpi Print - Plain Paper Print - Desktop
Lexmark C792DTE Laser Printer - Color - 2400 X 600 Dpi Print - Plain Paper Print - Desktop

$1,901.37
Visioneer XEROX DOCUMATE 3125 SF DUPL LTRPERP 25PPM/44IPM 600DPI USB TWAIN/ISIS
Visioneer XEROX DOCUMATE 3125 SF DUPL LTRPERP 25PPM/44IPM 600DPI USB TWAIN/ISIS

$373.24


Sony authorized dealer!
Secure & Fast PayPal Payments!
Fast, easy & secure online payments!
Google Checkout Logo Amazon Checkout Logo
tracking Pixel