Home |  Log-in |  Order Status |  Shopping Cart |  Service |  Site Map   

Networking Cables > Addonics


30M 10G LOMM FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABL CABLE OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC 50/125 AQUA


$54.78

Manufacturer: Addonics
Part Number: ADD-LC-LC-30M5OM3
MSRP: $57.52


.



30M 10G LOMM FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABL CABLE OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC 50/125 AQUA

Finding the exact computer or electronic component you are looking for can be expensive and frustrating. Fortunately, you've found a great place for quality items and fair prices on things like 30M 10G LOMM FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABL CABLE OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC 50/125 AQUA every day. Because of Datavision's excellent relationships with all major manufacturers we are able to offer a broader selection of products than even the largest online retailer. For the Customer's protection, we ship domestically only to the verified billing address of the Customer's credit card. In some circumstances, international shipping may be available.

The easiest way to complete your order is using PayPal - find the link right on your shopping cart page. We also accept major credit cards through the cart. Your satisfaction is guaranteed. All products sold are warrantied for 14 days from date of shipment and invoice, and requests for returns for exchange or credit can be made within this period. We work to make rebates easy as well. You can find all our current manufacturer rebates and special offers here. You can even find on Twitter, FaceBook, and at the DataVision blog. We protect your privacy and personal information by not disclosing any of it to third parties at anytime.

When you place an order or access personal information already stored in order to view or change, a secured server is used and information is transmitted via SSL encryption.


Other Items You Might Like:
AddOncomputer.com 1m Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable
AddOncomputer.com 1m Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable

$15.57
AddOncomputer.com 4m Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable
AddOncomputer.com 4m Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable

$20.92
AddOncomputer.com 6m Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable
AddOncomputer.com 6m Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable

$24.49
AddOncomputer.com 5m Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable
AddOncomputer.com 5m Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable

$22.71


Sony authorized dealer!
Secure & Fast PayPal Payments!
Fast, easy & secure online payments!
Google Checkout Logo Amazon Checkout Logo
tracking Pixel