Home |  Log-in |  Order Status |  Shopping Cart |  Service |  Site Map   

Networking Kits > Acp


AddOn - Network Upgrades MSA Standard 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP Module - 1 X 1000Base-LX


$54.46

Manufacturer: ACP
Part Number: SFP-LX-1
MSRP: $57.18


.



AddOn - Network Upgrades MSA Standard 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

Finding a great electronics retailer with quality AddOn - Network Upgrades MSA Standard 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP Module - 1 X 1000Base-LX isn't always easy - you need an experienced store with a wide knowlege of the industry. Datavision SuperStores are the most advanced computer retail environments in the country - often used as showcases for major manufacturer product releases like the Apple iMac and Intel's Pentium M and Duo Core processors. Our website offers the same level of service to the rest of the country. Most orders are insured and shipped via a leading carrier within 1- 2 business days of receiving your order.

You may complete your order via PayPal, Amazon or credit card. Once your order is in the system, you may check the status using your orser number and your zip code here. Your satisfaction is guaranteed. All products sold are warrantied for 14 days from date of shipment and invoice, and requests for returns for exchange or credit can be made within this period. Manufacturer rebates and coupons are gladly accepted, and we keep an up to date inventory of these here. Check us out on FaceBook or twitter for great deals and coupons, or join our e-newsletter here for even more inside offers every week. Respectful privacy practices and online security are a huge part of our commitment to our customers.

When you place an order or access personal information already stored in order to view or change, a secured server is used and information is transmitted via SSL encryption.


Other Items You Might Like:
AddOncomputer.com Cisco WS-G5487 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC
AddOncomputer.com Cisco WS-G5487 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC

$131.99
AddOncomputer.com Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP
AddOncomputer.com Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP

$232.99
ACP - Memory Upgrades 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-SX - GBIC
ACP - Memory Upgrades 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver - 1 X 1000Base-SX - GBIC

$42.67
AddOncomputer.com Extended Operating Temp 1000Base-SX SFP F/Finisar
AddOncomputer.com Extended Operating Temp 1000Base-SX SFP F/Finisar

$42.67


Sony authorized dealer!
Secure & Fast PayPal Payments!
Fast, easy & secure online payments!
Google Checkout Logo Amazon Checkout Logo
tracking Pixel