Home |  Log-in |  Order Status |  Shopping Cart |  Service |  Site Map   

Networking Cables > Addonics


AddOncomputer.com 10M Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable


$20.48

Manufacturer: Addonics
Part Number: ADD-LC-LC-10M9SMF
MSRP: $21.50


.



AddOncomputer.com 10M Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable

Finding a great electronics retailer with quality AddOncomputer.com 10M Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable isn't always easy - you need an experienced store with a wide knowlege of the industry. Datavision SuperStores are the most advanced computer retail environments in the country - often used as showcases for major manufacturer product releases like the Apple iMac and Intel's Pentium M and Duo Core processors. Our website offers the same level of service to the rest of the country. Free Ground Shipping may be available for items shipped within the continental U.S. (48 Contiguous States) . Free Shipping does not apply to Hawaii, Alaska and all the U.S. Territories.

The easiest way to complete your order is using PayPal - find the link right on your shopping cart page. We also accept major credit cards through the cart. Should you need to return your online purchase, please first call our Customer Service Department to obtain a Return Authorization Number. Manufacturer rebates and coupons are gladly accepted, and we keep an up to date inventory of these here. We even offer pricing specials, promotional offers and in-house news via our Mailing list. We have put in place privacy protection control systems designed to ensure that your personal data remain safe and private.

Datavision uses a secured network and an SSL supported by industry leader VeriSign to collect and store your personal information safely and securely at all times.


Other Items You Might Like:
Tripp Lite Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Tripp Lite Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

$19.32
Addonics AddOncomputer.com 3M Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/SC Patch Cable Networking Cables
Addonics AddOncomputer.com 3M Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/SC Patch Cable Networking Cables

$15.40
AddOncomputer.com 3M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable
AddOncomputer.com 3M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable

$14.90
AddOncomputer.com 3M Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable
AddOncomputer.com 3M Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable

$16.49


Sony authorized dealer!
Secure & Fast PayPal Payments!
Fast, easy & secure online payments!
Google Checkout Logo Amazon Checkout Logo
tracking Pixel