Home |  Log-in |  Order Status |  Shopping Cart |  Service |  Site Map   

Networking Kits > Addonics


AddOncomputer.com 155Mbps SFP Transceiver


$83.26

Manufacturer: Addonics
Part Number: JD102B-AO
MSRP: $87.42


100BASE-FX FE MMF LC SFP 1310NMPERP 2KM F/HP 100% TESTED/COMPATIBLE.



AddOncomputer.com 155Mbps SFP Transceiver

Tired of searching for electronics and accessories only to find them overpriced or out of stock? Need a great source for AddOncomputer.com 155Mbps SFP Transceiver with quick shipping? Because of Datavision's excellent relationships with all major manufacturers we are able to offer a broader selection of products than even the largest online retailer. Free Ground Shipping may be available for items shipped within the continental U.S. (48 Contiguous States) . Free Shipping does not apply to Hawaii, Alaska and all the U.S. Territories.

We accept all major credit cards including Visa, MasterCard, American Express, Discover and Dinerís club. Your satisfaction is guaranteed. All products sold are warrantied for 14 days from date of shipment and invoice, and requests for returns for exchange or credit can be made within this period. Manufacturer rebates and coupons are gladly accepted, and we keep an up to date inventory of these here. You can even find on Twitter, FaceBook, and at the DataVision blog. A key part of DATAVISIONs commitment to protecting your privacy is explaining to you how we may use your personal information. This privacy policy serves that purpose, and it is accessible throughout this web site.

Datavision uses a secured network and an SSL supported by industry leader VeriSign to collect and store your personal information safely and securely at all times.


Other Items You Might Like:
AddOncomputer.com 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
AddOncomputer.com 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

$42.67
HP X131 X2 CX4 Transceiver
HP X131 X2 CX4 Transceiver

$714.99
AddOncomputer.com 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver
AddOncomputer.com 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver

$54.99
AddOncomputer.com HP Procurve J9054A Compatible SFP Transceiver
AddOncomputer.com HP Procurve J9054A Compatible SFP Transceiver

$101.11


Sony authorized dealer!
Secure & Fast PayPal Payments!
Fast, easy & secure online payments!
Google Checkout Logo Amazon Checkout Logo
tracking Pixel