Home |  Log-in |  Order Status |  Shopping Cart |  Service |  Site Map   

Networking Kits > Acp


AddOncomputer.com Linksys/Cisco MGBLH1 Compatible 1000Base-LH SFP


$106.99

Manufacturer: ACP
Part Number: MGBLH1-AO
MSRP: $112.34


ACP - MEMORY UPGRADES 1000BASE-LH SFP LC SMF F/CISCO PERP 1310NM 40KM 100% COMPATIBLE.



AddOncomputer.com Linksys/Cisco MGBLH1 Compatible 1000Base-LH SFP

Finding the exact computer or electronic component you are looking for can be expensive and frustrating. Fortunately, you've found a great place for quality items and fair prices on things like AddOncomputer.com Linksys/Cisco MGBLH1 Compatible 1000Base-LH SFP every day. Datavision, a leading storefront and internet retailer of computing and video products, prides itself in the service it offers, both online and from its hallmark store in New York’s prestigious Fifth Avenue location. We will ship your order via FedEx, United Parcel Service or United States Post Office (USPS) at our discretion. Shipments to PO boxes must be sent through USPS.

The easiest way to complete your order is using PayPal - find the link right on your shopping cart page. We also accept major credit cards through the cart. Returned merchandise will be accepted and deemed new and in original condition if all packing materials, including manuals and warranty cards are returned within our DataVision warranty period. At Datavis.com, we're also happy to help you save money by providing this updated list of manufacturer rebates and special offers. Check us out on FaceBook or twitter for great deals and coupons, or join our e-newsletter here for even more inside offers every week. We protect your privacy and personal information by not disclosing any of it to third parties at anytime.

When you place an order or access personal information already stored in order to view or change, a secured server is used and information is transmitted via SSL encryption.


Other Items You Might Like:
AO MGB-LH1 1000Base-LX (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
AO MGB-LH1 1000Base-LX (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

$232.69
AddOncomputer.com Cisco/Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP
AddOncomputer.com Cisco/Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP

$41.86
AddOncomputer.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Module
AddOncomputer.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Module

$50.92
AddOncomputer.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-LX SFP
AddOncomputer.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-LX SFP

$61.31


Sony authorized dealer!
Secure & Fast PayPal Payments!
Fast, easy & secure online payments!
Google Checkout Logo Amazon Checkout Logo
tracking Pixel