Home |  Log-in |  Order Status |  Shopping Cart |  Service |  Site Map   

Fiberoptic Cables > Apc


APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable


$14.99

Manufacturer: APC
Part Number: Z1NA-A03-04001M
MSRP: $15.74


Bafo Technology SC to SC SM 3mm 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 1m
9/125 Corning Single Mode Glass; Insertion Loss: 0.3dB; Return Loss: 45dB; Inspection & Test Results; SX / LX Gigabit applications; 3mm OFNR Jacket..




APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Finding the exact computer or electronic component you are looking for can be expensive and frustrating. Fortunately, you've found a great place for quality items and fair prices on things like APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable every day. Datavision, a leading storefront and internet retailer of computing and video products, prides itself in the service it offers, both online and from its hallmark store in New York’s prestigious Fifth Avenue location. Most orders are insured and shipped via a leading carrier within 1- 2 business days of receiving your order.

You may complete your order via PayPal, Amazon or credit card. Once your order is in the system, you may check the status using your orser number and your zip code here. Returns are accepted within 14 days of shipment. Merchandise must be in original condition and accompanied by a proof of purchase, such as a copy of the original sales receipt or packing slip invoice. We work to make rebates easy as well. You can find all our current manufacturer rebates and special offers here. We even offer pricing specials, promotional offers and in-house news via our Mailing list. We protect your privacy and personal information by not disclosing any of it to third parties at anytime.

Datavision uses a secured network and an SSL supported by industry leader VeriSign to collect and store your personal information safely and securely at all times.


Other Items You Might Like:
Tripp Lite N306-010 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Tripp Lite N306-010 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$14.98
Monster Cable ILS100-4M Interlink LightSpeed 100 High Performance Digital Fiber Optic Cable
Monster Cable ILS100-4M Interlink LightSpeed 100 High Performance Digital Fiber Optic Cable

$44.99
Tripp Lite 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Tripp Lite 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

$132.04
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST

$11.48


Sony authorized dealer!
Secure & Fast PayPal Payments!
Fast, easy & secure online payments!
Google Checkout Logo Amazon Checkout Logo
tracking Pixel