Home |  Log-in |  Order Status |  Shopping Cart |  Service |  Site Map   

Networking Products > Cisco


Cisco 1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC)


$423.47

Manufacturer: Cisco
Part Number: GLC-LH-SMeql
MSRP: $444.64


Cisco SFP 1000Base-LX/LH SM Fiber
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LHSinglemode/Multimode Fiber SFP Transceiver..




Cisco 1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC)

Finding a great electronics retailer with quality Cisco 1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC) isn't always easy - you need an experienced store with a wide knowlege of the industry. Datavision SuperStores are the most advanced computer retail environments in the country - often used as showcases for major manufacturer product releases like the Apple iMac and Intel's Pentium M and Duo Core processors. Our website offers the same level of service to the rest of the country. All lower 48 states orders will be shipped via ground transportation within 2 business days and will include shipping, handling and insurance charges. Shipments to Alaska and Hawaii, Puerto Rico, and U.S. Territories may only be shipped by 2nd day or Next Day service only.

We are happy to accept any major credit card or process your order through Amazon Payments or PayPal for your convenience. Returns can be processed within our 14-day warranty period with an RMA number. Once we receive your package, we will promptly exchange or refund as you instruct. Manufacturer rebates and coupons are gladly accepted, and we keep an up to date inventory of these here. If you’d like to receive email catalogs, specials, offers and promotional newsletters from Datavision. Sign up on our Catlog Request Page anytime. A key part of DATAVISIONs commitment to protecting your privacy is explaining to you how we may use your personal information. This privacy policy serves that purpose, and it is accessible throughout this web site.

Datavision uses a secured network and an SSL supported by industry leader VeriSign to collect and store your personal information safely and securely at all times.
Spacer
ITEMDESCRIPTIONPRICESEE SITE
Cisco 1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC)Cisco SFP 1000Base-ZX SM Fiber
Cisco 1000Base-ZX SFP (Singlemode)
$2,707.01


Other Items You Might Like:
Cisco Long wavelength/long haul 1000Base-LX/LH GBIC
Cisco Long Wavelength/long Haul 1000Base-LX/LH GBIC

$680.39
Cisco 1000Base-ZX GBIC
Cisco 1000Base-ZX GBIC

$2,731.76
Cisco 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Cisco 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

$181.34
TRENDnet TFC-1000MGB Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter
TRENDnet TFC-1000MGB Gigabit Ethernet To Fiber Media Converter

$42.67


Sony authorized dealer!
Secure & Fast PayPal Payments!
Fast, easy & secure online payments!
Google Checkout Logo Amazon Checkout Logo
tracking Pixel