Home |  Log-in |  Order Status |  Shopping Cart |  Service |  Site Map   

Networking Products > Cisco


Cisco 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module


$147.77

Manufacturer: Cisco
Part Number: GLC-SX-MM-RF
MSRP: $155.16


Cisco RF SFP 1000Base-SX Fiber LC
Cisco authorized refurbished GE, SFP, 1000Base-SX Fiber Transceiver, LC Connector..




Cisco 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Tired of searching for electronics and accessories only to find them overpriced or out of stock? Need a great source for Cisco 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module with quick shipping? www.datavis.com is the online division of New York's largest independent computer and video retailer, offering a wide selection of great deals every day. We will ship your order via FedEx, United Parcel Service or United States Post Office (USPS) at our discretion. Shipments to PO boxes must be sent through USPS.

We accept all major credit cards including Visa, MasterCard, American Express, Discover and Dinerís club. Returns are accepted within 14 days of shipment. Merchandise must be in original condition and accompanied by a proof of purchase, such as a copy of the original sales receipt or packing slip invoice. We work to make rebates easy as well. You can find all our current manufacturer rebates and special offers here. You can even find on Twitter, FaceBook, and at the DataVision blog. We are committed to protecting your personal privacy as well as your online security.

When you place an order or access personal information already stored in order to view or change, a secured server is used and information is transmitted via SSL encryption.


Other Items You Might Like:
Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Transceiver Module

$293.40
Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter
Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

$270.12
Cisco 48 port 1000Base-X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module
Cisco 48 Port 1000Base-X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module

$13,518.12
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

$300.89


Sony authorized dealer!
Secure & Fast PayPal Payments!
Fast, easy & secure online payments!
Google Checkout Logo Amazon Checkout Logo
tracking Pixel