Home |  Log-in |  Order Status |  Shopping Cart |  Service |  Site Map   

Networking Cables > Qvs


QVS 10-Meter MT-RJ To LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord


$24.14

Manufacturer: QVS
Part Number: FDMTLC-10M
MSRP: $25.35


.



QVS 10-Meter MT-RJ to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord

Tired of searching for electronics and accessories only to find them overpriced or out of stock? Need a great source for QVS 10-Meter MT-RJ To LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord with quick shipping? Datavision's flagship SuperStore is located in Midtown Manhattan, adjacent to the New York Public Library, but our massive online presence makes great selection and deals available all over the country. We will ship your order via FedEx, United Parcel Service or United States Post Office (USPS) at our discretion. Shipments to PO boxes must be sent through USPS.

We are happy to accept any major credit card or process your order through Amazon Payments or PayPal for your convenience. Returns can be processed within our 14-day warranty period with an RMA number. Once we receive your package, we will promptly exchange or refund as you instruct. At Datavis.com, we're also happy to help you save money by providing this updated list of manufacturer rebates and special offers. Check us out on FaceBook or twitter for great deals and coupons, or join our e-newsletter here for even more inside offers every week. A key part of DATAVISIONs commitment to protecting your privacy is explaining to you how we may use your personal information. This privacy policy serves that purpose, and it is accessible throughout this web site.

When you place an order or access personal information already stored in order to view or change, a secured server is used and information is transmitted via SSL encryption.


Other Items You Might Like:
QVS 2-Meter ST to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
QVS 2-Meter ST To ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord

$13.14
QVS 5-Meter ST to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
QVS 5-Meter ST To ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord

$15.32
QVS 2-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
QVS 2-Meter ST To SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord

$13.18
QVS 7-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
QVS 7-Meter ST To SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord

$16.87


Sony authorized dealer!
Secure & Fast PayPal Payments!
Fast, easy & secure online payments!
Google Checkout Logo Amazon Checkout Logo
tracking Pixel