Home |  Log-in |  Order Status |  Shopping Cart |  Service |  Site Map   

Networking Cables > Siig


SIIG 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ/MTRJ


$17.73

Manufacturer: SIIG
Part Number: CB-FE0411-S1
MSRP: $18.62


10M DUPLEX FIBER MTRJ/MTRJ CABL 62.5/125 PATCH CABLE MULTIMODE TAA.



SIIG 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ/MTRJ

Finding a great electronics retailer with quality SIIG 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ/MTRJ isn't always easy - you need an experienced store with a wide knowlege of the industry. Datavision's flagship SuperStore is located in Midtown Manhattan, adjacent to the New York Public Library, but our massive online presence makes great selection and deals available all over the country. Most orders are insured and shipped via a leading carrier within 1- 2 business days of receiving your order.

We accept all major credit cards including Visa, MasterCard, American Express, Discover and Dinerís club. Returns can be processed within our 14-day warranty period with an RMA number. Once we receive your package, we will promptly exchange or refund as you instruct. We work to make rebates easy as well. You can find all our current manufacturer rebates and special offers here. Check us out on FaceBook or twitter for great deals and coupons, or join our e-newsletter here for even more inside offers every week. A key part of DATAVISIONs commitment to protecting your privacy is explaining to you how we may use your personal information. This privacy policy serves that purpose, and it is accessible throughout this web site.

When you place an order or access personal information already stored in order to view or change, a secured server is used and information is transmitted via SSL encryption.


Other Items You Might Like:
CP Technologies MTRJ-MTRJ 2 Meter Multimode Duplex Riser Cable - 62.5/125 Micron
CP Technologies MTRJ-MTRJ 2 Meter Multimode Duplex Riser Cable - 62.5/125 Micron

$19.99
C2G 5m MTRJ/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
C2G 5m MTRJ/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange

$16.30
CP Technologies MTRJ-SC 2 Meter Multimode Duplex Riser Cable, 62.5/125 Micron
CP Technologies MTRJ-SC 2 Meter Multimode Duplex Riser Cable, 62.5/125 Micron

$19.99
SIIG 3M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/MTRJ
SIIG 3M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/MTRJ

$14.26


Sony authorized dealer!
Secure & Fast PayPal Payments!
Fast, easy & secure online payments!
Google Checkout Logo Amazon Checkout Logo
tracking Pixel