Home |  Log-in |  Order Status |  Shopping Cart |  Service |  Site Map   

Networking Cables > Siig


SIIG 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC


$14.39

Manufacturer: SIIG
Part Number: CB-FE0B11-S1
MSRP: $15.11


.



SIIG 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC

Tired of searching for electronics and accessories only to find them overpriced or out of stock? Need a great source for SIIG 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC with quick shipping? Datavision SuperStores are the most advanced computer retail environments in the country - often used as showcases for major manufacturer product releases like the Apple iMac and Intel's Pentium M and Duo Core processors. Our website offers the same level of service to the rest of the country. For the Customer's protection, we ship domestically only to the verified billing address of the Customer's credit card. In some circumstances, international shipping may be available.

The easiest way to complete your order is using PayPal - find the link right on your shopping cart page. We also accept major credit cards through the cart. Your satisfaction is guaranteed. All products sold are warrantied for 14 days from date of shipment and invoice, and requests for returns for exchange or credit can be made within this period. At Datavis.com, we're also happy to help you save money by providing this updated list of manufacturer rebates and special offers. Check us out on FaceBook or twitter for great deals and coupons, or join our e-newsletter here for even more inside offers every week. A key part of DATAVISIONs commitment to protecting your privacy is explaining to you how we may use your personal information. This privacy policy serves that purpose, and it is accessible throughout this web site.

Datavision uses a secured network and an SSL supported by industry leader VeriSign to collect and store your personal information safely and securely at all times.


Other Items You Might Like:
SIIG 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC
SIIG 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC

$13.72
SIIG 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST/SC
SIIG 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST/SC

$13.44
SIIG 2M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC
SIIG 2M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC

$13.83
SIIG 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC
SIIG 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC

$15.49


Sony authorized dealer!
Secure & Fast PayPal Payments!
Fast, easy & secure online payments!
Google Checkout Logo Amazon Checkout Logo
tracking Pixel